VN25WIN Prestigious & Classy
25Win 25Win
☰
Open menu
Phất như Rồng

Phất như Rồng

PG Soft RTP: 96.50%

Phất như Rồng is a masterpiece online slot game from developer PG Soft, bringing players at vn25win.com a thrilling reward-hunting journey. Inspired by the image of the sacred dragon, a symbol of luck and power, the game captivates gamers from the first glance with sharp 3D graphics and vivid sound effects, creating a high-class online casino space.

Technically, Phất như Rồng possesses an impressive RTP of 96.50%, ensuring a fair and attractive return rate for participants. With Medium volatility, the game creates a perfect balance between the frequency of small wins and the opportunity to hunt for large jackpots, suitable for both beginners and professional slot players.

The most special highlight is the massive payout potential with a maximum win of up to 10,000x the bet value. Players can start their journey to fortune with an extremely low minimum bet of 1,000₫, allowing all types of gamers to access and experience the peak jackpot feeling without needing to invest a large initial capital.

The in-game feature system is intelligently designed, combining special symbols that help increase the chances of victory in each spin. When participating at 25win, you will feel the smoothness in every operation, from adjusting the bet level to activating free spins, bringing a top-notch and uninterrupted entertainment experience.

Not stopping at rewards, Phất như Rồng is also perfectly optimized for mobile devices, allowing you to hunt dragons anytime, anywhere. The combination of the reputation of vn25win.com and the quality of PG Soft promises to bring you wonderful moments of relaxation and the chance to change your life quickly through lucky spins.

Game Specifications

RTP
96.50 %
Volatility
Medium
Max Win
10000 x
Min Bet
VND 1000
Provider
PG Soft
HELP CENTER

Frequently Asked Questions about Phất như Rồng

Type a question...
Q
What is the return to player (RTP) rate of Phất như Rồng?
A
The game Phất như Rồng has a return to player (RTP) rate of 96.50%.
Q
What is the maximum prize I can win?
A
You have the chance to win a maximum prize of up to 10,000x your bet value.
Q
What is the volatility of this game?
A
Phất như Rồng has Medium volatility, providing a balance between win frequency and prize value.
Q
What is the minimum bet for a spin?
A
You can start experiencing the game with a minimum bet of only 1,000₫.
Q
Which provider developed the game Phất như Rồng?
A
This game was developed by the famous game provider PG Soft.
Q
Can I play Phất như Rồng on mobile devices?
A
Yes, the game is fully optimized to run smoothly on all mobile devices and web browsers.

Still have questions?

Contact Support

How to Play Dragon Hatch

Discover the simple steps to conquer the divine dragon's treasure

1

Set Your Bet

Use the control panel to select the bet amount for each spin that fits your budget.

2

Activate the Spin

Press the spin button to start the reels and wait for the lucky symbols to appear.

3

Combine Symbols

Watch for matching symbols on the paylines to win the corresponding reward levels.

4

Hunt for Bonus Rewards

Activate special features or free spins by collecting enough Scatter or Wild symbols.

Player Reviews

Nguy***Anh 12/05/2024
Đánh giá: 5/5

The game graphics are extremely sharp, and the dragon flight effects are very visually satisfying.

Tran***Hieu 08/05/2024
Đánh giá: 4/5

The jackpot rate is quite high; I just hit a big jackpot after 15 minutes of playing.

Le***Minh 02/05/2024
Đánh giá: 5/5

The gameplay is simple and easy to understand, suitable for those just starting to play slots.

Rating Distribution

5⭐
75%
4⭐
15%
3⭐
6%
2⭐
3%
1⭐
1%

Rise of the Dragon

4.7
★ ★ ★ ★ ★
1,248 community reviews